Date

Show

Judge

Results

 

12.07.2014           

Romania, Constanta               

EX1, NOM BIS                  

Mr. Boris Lupan

13.07.2014

Romania, Constanta

EX1, NOM BIS

Mr. Yan Roca Folch

 

 

 

25-26.10.2014

 

01.11.2014

02.11.2014

29.11.2014

30.11.2014

 

 

 

21.03.2015

22.03.2015

28.03.2015

 

 

 

29.03.2015

18.04.2015

19.04.2015

 

 

 

25.04.2015

26.04.2015

20.06.2015

 

21.06.2015

 

28.11.2015

29.11.2015

12.12.2015

 

 

 

13.12.2015

23.01.2016

24.01.2016

19.03.2016

20.03.2016

01.10.2016

02.10.2016

 

 

 

Cehia, Praga, World Show

 

Romania, Bucuresti

Romania, Bucuresti

Bulgaria, Sofia

Bulgaria, Sofia

 

 

 

Moldova, Chisinau

Moldova, Chisinau

Bulgaria, Sofia

 

 

 

Bulgaria, Sofia

Ungaria, Gyor

Ungaria, Gyor

 

 

 

Romania, Bucuresti

Romania, Bucuresti

Romania, Constanta

 

Romania, Constanta

 

Bulgaria, Sofia

Bulgaria, Sofia

Ungaria, Budapesta

 

 

 

Ungaria, Budapesta

Grecia, Atena

Grecia, Atena

Romania, Bucuresti

Romania, Bucuresti

Romania, Bucuresti

Romania, Bucuresti

 

 

 

 

EX1, NOM BIS

 

EX1, BIV, NOM BIS

EX1, BIV, NOM BIS

EX1, NOM BIS

EX1, NOM BIS

 

 

 

CAC, NOM BIS, BIS

CAC, NOM BIS, BIS

CAC, NOM BIS

 

 

 

CACIB

CACIB

CACIB, BIV

 

 

 

CAGCIB, NOM BIS

CAGCIB, NOM BIS

CAGCIB, NOM BIS, BIS

BIC, BOB II

CAGCIB, NOM BIS, BIS

BIC, BOB II

CAGCIB

CAGCIB, NOM BIS

CAGCIB, BIV, NOM BIS       

 

 

 

CACS, BIV, NOM BIS, BIS

CACS, NOM BIS

CACS, NOM BIS

CACS

CACS

CACS, NOM BIS

CACS

 

class 12 (4 - 7)

 

Mr.  Dietmar Sagurski

 

Mr. A. Wittich 

Mr. Eric Reijers

Mrs. Hanne-Sofie Sneum

Mrs. Lili Anciau

 

class 11 (7 - 10)

 

Vesna Riznar-Resetic

Dorte Vibeke Kaae

Mrs. Jaana Jyrkinen

 

Champion

 

Mr. Hristo Simeonov

Mrs. Stephanie Serrai

Mr. Eric Reijers

 

International Champion

 

Mrs. Anne Paloluoma

Mrs. Anne Veland

Mr. Vladimir Isakov

 

Mrs. Linda Sviska

 

Mr. Hristo Simeonov

Mr. Martin Kabina

Mr. Vladimir Isakov

 

​Grand International Champion

 

Mr. Veikko Saarela

Mrs. Lili Anciau

Mr. Youseff Khaled

Mr. Eric Reijers

Mr. Alexey Shchukin

GIC NW'14'15 RO Panco's Chrome Magnetism

01.03.2014